Avr
23
17:45 R Mardi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Spyders
Scalpers

18:00 Hockey Libre / Alain Gagnon (Mar) Surface (3)
Alain Gagnon (B)
Alain Gagnon (A)

18:40 E Mardi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Banana Team
Blades of Steel

19:00 Hockey Libre / Olivier Lemay (Mar) Surface (1) - LDK
Olivier Lemay (A)
Olivier Lemay (B)

19:35 R Mardi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Keggers
Snappe Pis Bourdonne

20:00 Hockey Libre / Philippe Collerette (Mar) Surface (1) - LDK
Philippe Collerette (A)
Philippe Collerette (B)

20:00 Hockey Libre / Ligue Choix (Mar) Surface (3)
Daniel Tremblay (B)
Daniel Tremblay (A)

20:30 E Mardi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
LMF Knights
Les Pêcheurs

Avr
24
17:15 Hockey Libre / Nicolas Perron (Mer) Surface (3)
Victor pliotard (A)
Nicolas Perron (B)

17:45 MR Mercredi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Point S
Chicks n balls

18:30 Hockey Libre / Maxime Methot (Mer) Surface (1) - LDK
Bootleggers Noir
Bootleggers MichelMonté

18:40 MR Mercredi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Banana Team MR
Fridge Raiders

18:45 Hockey Libre / Julien Deziel (Mer) Surface (3)
Julien Deziel (B)
Julien Deziel (A)

19:35 FD Mercredi Hiver (3x3) Surface (1) - LDK
Tonix
Matadors

19:35 FD Mercredi Hiver (3x3) Surface (2) - Knapper
La Jungle FD
Lounettes

19:45 Hockey Libre / Martin Rivest (Mer) Surface (3)
Martin Rivest (A)
Martin Rivest (B)

20:30 ME Mercredi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Banana Team ME
Turtels Family

21:25 ME Mercredi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Sports aux Puces Mascouche
Mustangs

Avr
25
18:00 E Jeudi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Jets
5-Dix

18:00 E Jeudi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Kings
Les Boys 2.0

18:00 Hockey Libre / Kuan Le (Jeu) Surface (3)
Kuan Le (B)
Kuan Le (A)

18:55 D Jeudi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Hockey Ballers
Les Pirates

18:55 D Jeudi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Heat
Coyotes

19:30 Hockey Libre / Ligue Choix (Jeu) Surface (3)
Ligue Choix (B)
Ligue Choix (A)

19:50 E+ Jeudi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Black Bears
Palm Boys

19:50 E+ Jeudi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Morning Sherwoods
Raccoons

Avr
26
18:00 E+ Vendredi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Les Tannants
Saiyans

18:00 Hockey Libre / Pascal Bolduc (Ven) Surface (3)
Pascal Bolduc (2)
Pascal Bolduc (1)

18:55 E+ Vendredi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Les Tannants
Saiyans

21:00 Hockey Libre / Lorenzo (Ven) Surface (3)
Lorenzo (A)
Lorenzo (B)

Avr
28
11:30 Hockey Libre / Peter Karabatsos (Dim) Surface (3)
Peter Karabatsos (B)
Peter Karabatsos (A)

14:05 E Dimanche Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Blackjacks
Dark Knights

15:00 E Dimanche Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Les Kings
BlackBirds

15:55 E+ Dimanche Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Flamingos
Fix-Auto Pierrefond

16:50 E+ Dimanche Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Les Bulldogs
Redbull

19:00 Hockey Libre / Pascal Belanger (Dim) Surface (3)
Pascal Belanger (A)
Pascal Belanger (B)

Avr
29
17:45 FR+ Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Wondermoms
Chiquita

17:45 FR+ Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
JungleWives
Snowbirds

17:45 E Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (3)
Les Boys
Silverkings

18:40 FP Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Mastermind
Ducks

18:40 FP Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Gryffondor
Troopers

18:40 E+ Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (3)
Madmask
Hollywood Sunshine HC

19:35 FR+ Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Wondermoms
Chiquita

19:35 FR+ Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
JungleWives
Snowbirds

19:35 E Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (3)
Les Boys
Silverkings

20:30 FP Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
Mastermind
Ducks

20:30 FP Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Gryffondor
Troopers

20:30 Hockey Libre / Eric Taddeo (Lun) Surface (3)
Eric Taddeo (B)
Eric Taddeo (A)

21:25 MR Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (1) - LDK
La Jungle MR
Veggies

21:25 MR Lundi Hiver (4x4) Surface (2) - Knapper
Les Plantes Vertes
Les Rhinos Féroces