Jun
22
9:00 Pré Novice Budweiser
525 Pré-Novice
Gamelin Pré-Novice

9:00 Pré Novice Piscine Sorel
Guillevin Pré-Novice
Piscine Sorel Pré-Novice

10:00 Novice Budweiser
Excavation Beauchemin Novice
NOVICE 3

10:00 Novice Piscine Sorel
NOVICE 1
NOVICE 2

11:00 Atome Budweiser
ATOME 4
ATOME 2

11:00 Atome Piscine Sorel
ATOME 3
ATOME 1

Jun
24
18:00 F8 Budweiser
Snake
ProMax

18:00 M13 3x3 Piscine Sorel
Les Rebels
Les Grosses Cravates

18:50 M13 3x3 Budweiser
Spartiates
Auvents 2000 +

18:50 F8 Piscine Sorel
GFL
Les Shooters

19:40 H12 Budweiser
Poulet rouge
Déneigement villiard

19:40 F8 Centre Intérieur
Ladys Storms
Drama Queen

20:30 F8 Centre Intérieur
Les Vikings
Les nordiques

Jun
25
18:00 M13 3x3 Centre Intérieur
Enviro industriel
Les Ducks

18:50 M13 3x3 Centre Intérieur
SniperZ
Enviro industriel

19:40 M13 3x3 Centre Intérieur
Les Ducks
HRH

20:30 M12 3x3 Budweiser
Les Caracals
King cobra

21:20 H12 Budweiser
PJC
Flying elbows

Jun
26
18:00 Novice Budweiser
Boucherie Joyal - Novice
Ferme du Barbu - Novice

18:00 Novice Centre Intérieur
Piscine Sorel - Novice
525 - Novice

18:00 F7 Piscine Sorel
Les gougounnes
Eagles

18:50 H11 Budweiser
Bulls
Les Kings

19:00 Atome Centre Intérieur
525 - Atome
Boucherie Sorel - Atome

19:00 Atome Piscine Sorel
Gamelin Auto - Atome
Ferme du Barbu - Atome

19:40 H11 Budweiser
Les Hawks
RG Prestige

19:40 H11 Centre Intérieur
Maçonnerie Lusignan
Bulls

19:40 F7 Piscine Sorel
Les AS
Avignon

20:30 H12 Budweiser
Resto Janick
Storm

20:30 M12 3x3 Piscine Sorel
Les Caracals
Sweet Caroline

Jun
27
18:00 H13 Budweiser
Chiefs de sorel
Les Farfadets

18:00 F7 Centre Intérieur
Les explosives
Les bûcheronnes

18:00 H12 Piscine Sorel
Flying elbows
PJC

18:50 H13 Budweiser
Les Farfadets
Gentil Gang

18:50 H12 Centre Intérieur
Bock a beer
Storm

18:50 H11 Piscine Sorel
69ers
Sweet Caroline

19:40 F7 Budweiser
Les Vilaines
Les AS

19:40 H11 Centre Intérieur
Rookies
Racailles

19:40 H12 Piscine Sorel
Les buveurs
Broncos

20:30 H12 Budweiser
L'express
Daniel Suspension

20:30 H12 Centre Intérieur
Lattakz
Resto Janick

20:30 M12 3x3 Piscine Sorel
Papa Ours
King cobra

Jun
28
18:00 Peewee Budweiser
Excavation Beauchemin - Peewee
Ré-Cam - Peewee

18:00 F8 Centre Intérieur
Les Vikings
Pink Whitney

18:00 Peewee Piscine Sorel
Boucherie Sorel - Peewee
Épervier - Peewee

18:50 F8 Budweiser
Les Panthers
Les nordiques

19:00 Bantam Budweiser
Groupe RM - Bantam
Épervier - Bantam

19:00 Bantam Centre Intérieur
Excavation Beauchemin - Bantam
Bar 525 - Bantam

19:40 M12 3x3 Budweiser
Spartiates
Les beurrés

19:40 H13 Centre Intérieur
Les Patriotes
Gorilla

19:40 M12 3x3 Piscine Sorel
Sweet Caroline
Highlander