mai
22
18:00 Pee-Wee (2011-2012) Surface 1
Pee-Wee / Bantam 1
Pee-Wee / Bantam 2

18:55 C3 Surface 1
La Brosse
Caserne 3

19:50 F4 Surface 1
La Relève
Mass'eau Cryolipo

20:45 C3 Surface 1
Nortech
Foresterie Yannick chabot

21:40 C3 Surface 1
Le Moose
Rihnolining

mai
23
18:00 F4 Surface 1
Mass'eau Cryolipo
Hardy construction

18:55 F4 Surface 1
Centre visuel des Eskers
Athena Mitsubishi

19:50 C2 Surface 1
Flamingos
Le Temps Glacial

20:45 C2 Surface 1
Vitrerie DB
Maikan

21:40 C3 Surface 1
Foresterie Yannick chabot
HC Amos

mai
27
18:00 Novice (2015-2016) Surface 1
Novice / pré-novice 2
Novice / pré-novice 1

18:55 C3 Surface 1
Rihnolining
Kirk Hockey Club

19:50 F4 Surface 1
Nortech
Hardy construction

20:45 C3 Surface 1
Black knights
Caserne 3

21:40 C3 Surface 1
JP Tremblay
Hyundai Amos

mai
28
18:00 Atome (2013-2014) Surface 1
Atome 1
Atome 2

18:55 C2 Surface 1
Diesel Power
Bar chez Frid

19:50 C3 Surface 1
Nortech
La Brosse

20:45 C2 Surface 1
Flamingos
Maikan

21:40 F4 Surface 1
Nortech
Nighthawks

mai
29
18:00 Pee-Wee (2011-2012) Surface 1
Pee-Wee / Bantam 1
Pee-Wee / Bantam 2

18:55 C3 Surface 1
HC Amos
Rihnolining

19:50 C2 Surface 1
Maikan
Diesel Power

20:45 C2 Surface 1
Vitrerie DB
Flamingos

20:45 F4 Surface 1
Centre visuel des Eskers
Mass'eau Cryolipo

21:40 C3 Surface 1
Caserne 3
Le Moose

mai
30
18:00 F4 Surface 1
GCM
Athena Mitsubishi

18:55 F4 Surface 1
La Relève
Centre visuel des Eskers

19:50 F4 Surface 1
Thunder
Mass'eau Cryolipo

20:45 C2 Surface 1
Le Temps Glacial
Vitrerie DB

21:40 C3 Surface 1
La Brosse
Foresterie Yannick chabot

Jun
3
18:00 Novice (2015-2016) Surface 1
Novice / pré-novice 1
Novice / pré-novice 2

18:55 C2 Surface 1
Flamingos
Vitrerie DB

19:50 C3 Surface 1
Kirk Hockey Club
HC Amos

20:45 C3 Surface 1
JP Tremblay
Le Moose

21:40 C3 Surface 1
Rihnolining
Nortech

Jun
4
18:00 Atome (2013-2014) Surface 1
Atome 2
Atome 1

18:55 F4 Surface 1
La Relève
Nighthawks

19:50 C2 Surface 1
Bar chez Frid
Vitrerie DB

20:45 F4 Surface 1
Nortech
Mass'eau Cryolipo

21:40 F4 Surface 1
GCM
Thunder

Jun
5
18:00 Pee-Wee (2011-2012) Surface 1
Pee-Wee / Bantam 2
Pee-Wee / Bantam 1

18:55 C3 Surface 1
Black knights
Hyundai Amos

19:50 F4 Surface 1
Centre visuel des Eskers
Thunder

20:45 C2 Surface 1
Maikan
Diesel Power

21:40 C3 Surface 1
La Brosse
Nortech

Jun
6
18:00 C3 Surface 1
Caserne 3
Foresterie Yannick chabot

18:55 C2 Surface 1
Le Temps Glacial
Bar chez Frid

19:50 F4 Surface 1
Hardy construction
Nighthawks

20:45 C3 Surface 1
Kirk Hockey Club
HC Amos