Jun
16
17:00 F8 McMasterville (Surface #1)
5 à 7
Les GIRLS

17:50 MIXTE RÉCRÉATIF McMasterville (Surface #1)
Monsieur Madame
Les éclairs de l'asphalte

18:40 MIXTE RÉCRÉATIF McMasterville (Surface #1)
Bruins
Kraken

19:30 MIXTE INTERMÉDIAIRE McMasterville (Surface #1)
Vickings
Masques de fer

20:20 F8 McMasterville (Surface #1)
ROCKWELL FAMILY F8
Les Ailées Rugissantes

21:10 MIXTE INTERMÉDIAIRE McMasterville (Surface #1)
Game Changer
Les Toilettes Mixtes

Jun
17
17:10 M6 / PRÉ-NOVICE (2018-2019) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M6 Kings
M6 Canadiens

17:10 M6 / PRÉ-NOVICE (2018-2019) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M6 Bruins
M6 Maple Leafs

18:00 F7 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Les Licornes
Les Chaudailles

18:00 M6 / PRÉ-NOVICE (2018-2019) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M6 Stars
M6 Flyers

18:00 M12 / PEEWEE INTERMÉDIAIRE (2012-2013) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M12 Maple Leafs
M12 Kraken

18:50 F7 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Les indécises
Pokégirls

18:50 M12 / PEEWEE INTERMÉDIAIRE (2012-2013) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M12 Canadiens
M12 Flyers

18:50 M12 / PEEWEE INTERMÉDIAIRE (2012-2013) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M12 Bruins
M12 Golden Knights

19:40 F8 McMasterville (Surface #1)
LNE
Les GIRLS

20:30 F8 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Les Ailées Rugissantes
Golden Girls

21:20 F8 McMasterville (Surface #1)
SuperMoms
5 à 7

22:10 F7 McMasterville (Surface #1)
ROCKWELL FAMILY F7
Dynamites

Jun
18
17:10 M8 / NOVICE (2016-2017) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M8 Kraken
M8 Bruins

17:10 M8 / NOVICE (2016-2017) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M8 Canadiens
M8 Maple Leafs

18:00 D3 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Orange Crush
Stranger Team

18:00 M8 / NOVICE (2016-2017) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M8 Avalanches
M8 Kings

18:00 M8 / NOVICE (2016-2017) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M8 Stars
M8 Golden Knights

18:50 D3 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Aiguisage Elite
Vieilles Gourdes

18:50 M8 / NOVICE (2016-2017) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M8 Hawks
M8 Flyers

18:50 M14 / BANTAM (2010-2011) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M14 Canadiens
M14 Bruins

19:40 3X3 OPEN McMasterville (Surface #1)
Game Changer
hockey-academie.ca

19:40 M14 / BANTAM (2010-2011) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M14 Flyers
M14 Kings

19:40 M14 / BANTAM (2010-2011) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M14 Maple Leafs
M14 Hawks

20:30 D3 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Benchwarmers
Les Barbus

20:30 M14 / BANTAM (2010-2011) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M14 Stars
M14 Kraken

21:20 D1 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Les Touristes
Lick-Horny

22:10 D3 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Passion
Old Giants

Jun
19
17:10 M10 / ATOME INTERMÉDIAIRE (2014-2015) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M10 Oilers
M10 Canadiens

17:10 M10 / ATOME RÉCRÉATIF (2014-2015) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M10 Golden Knights
M10 Kings

18:00 F6 McMasterville (Surface #1)
ROCKWELL FAMILY F6
Puckettes Call

18:00 M10 / ATOME INTERMÉDIAIRE (2014-2015) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M10 Flyers
M10 Maple Leafs

18:00 M10 / ATOME RÉCRÉATIF (2014-2015) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M10 Hawks
M10 Kraken

18:50 D1 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Rochefort Lemaire CPA
Techno Combustion/GMS

18:50 M10 / ATOME INTERMÉDIAIRE (2014-2015) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M10 Avalanches
M10 Bruins

18:50 M10 / ATOME RÉCRÉATIF (2014-2015) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M10 Devils
M10 Stars

19:40 D1 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Cantine La Fringale
RB&C

20:30 D1 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Lick-Horny
Cantine La Fringale

21:20 D1 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Top Gun
Les Touristes

22:10 F6 McMasterville (Surface #1)
HBHR
Cereals Killers

Jun
20
17:10 M17 / MIDGET (2007-2008-2009) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M17 Bruins
M17 Stars

17:10 M12 / PEEWEE RÉCRÉATIF (2012-2013) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M12 Avalanches
M12 Stars

18:00 D2 McMasterville (Surface #1)
Coachs
Les Rookies

18:00 M17 / MIDGET (2007-2008-2009) McMasterville (Surface #2)
M17 Maple Leafs
M17 Flyers

18:00 M12 / PEEWEE RÉCRÉATIF (2012-2013) Parc Alfred-Nielsen (Beloeil)
M12 Devils
M12 Kings