Jun
7
FINAL 10:00 Grand bassin 1
Desjardins
2
Sentiers
0

10:00 Grand bassin 1
Alizé
Du Ruisseau

FINAL 10:00 Grand bassin 2
Moussaillons
1
Auberivière
0

10:00 Grand bassin 2
Moussaillons
Auberivière

FINAL 10:00 Grand bassin 3
Épervière
2
Notre-Dame
0

10:00 Grand bassin 3
Desjardins
Sentiers

FINAL 10:00 Grand bassin 4
Chanterelle
1
St-Dominique
0

10:00 Grand bassin 4
Chanterelle
St-Dominique

FINAL 10:00 Grand bassin 5
Clair-Soleil
2
Alizé
0

10:00 Grand bassin 5
Épervière
Notre-Dame

FINAL 10:00 Grand bassin 6
SLF
1
Grand-Voilier
0

10:00 Grand bassin 6
SLF
Grand-Voilier

FINAL 10:20 Petit bassin 1
Chêne
3
Amitié
0

10:20 Petit bassin 1
Chêne
Amitié

FINAL 10:20 Petit bassin 2
Caravelle
1
Étienne-Chartier
0

10:20 Petit bassin 2
Sainte-Marie
Source

FINAL 10:20 Petit bassin 3
Mennais
0
Falaise
3

10:20 Petit bassin 3
Mennais
Falaise

FINAL 10:20 Petit bassin 4
Ste-Hélène
1
Rose-des-vents
0

10:20 Petit bassin 4
Caravelle
Étienne-Chartier

FINAL 10:20 Petit bassin 5
Source
2
Clé-d'or
0

10:20 Petit bassin 5
Nacelle
Clé d'Or

FINAL 10:20 Petit bassin 6
Du Ruisseau
1
Ste-Marie
0

10:20 Petit bassin 6
Ste-Hélène
Rose des vents

FINAL 10:40 Grand bassin 1
Auberivière
0
Sentiers
1

10:40 Grand bassin 1
Auberivière
Du Ruisseau

FINAL 10:40 Grand bassin 2
Moussaillons
2
Desjardins
0

10:40 Grand bassin 2
Moussaillons
Alizé

FINAL 10:40 Grand bassin 3
St-Dominique
1
Notre-Dame
0

10:40 Grand bassin 3
St-Dominique
Sentiers

FINAL 10:40 Grand bassin 4
Chanterelle
0
Épervière
2

10:40 Grand bassin 4
Chanterelle
Desjardins

FINAL 10:40 Grand bassin 5
Grand-Voilier
2
Alizé
0

10:40 Grand bassin 5
Grand-Voilier
Notre-Dame

FINAL 10:40 Grand bassin 6
SLF
1
Clair-Soleil
0

10:40 Grand bassin 6
SLF
Épervière

FINAL 11:00 Petit bassin 1
Étienne-Chartier
1
Amitié
0

11:00 Petit bassin 1
Source
Amitié

FINAL 11:00 Petit bassin 2
Caravelle
0
Chêne
3

11:00 Petit bassin 2
Sainte-Marie
Chêne

FINAL 11:00 Petit bassin 3
Rose-des-vents
0
Falaise
3

11:00 Petit bassin 3
Étienne-Chartier
Falaise

FINAL 11:00 Petit bassin 4
Ste-Hélène
1
Mennais
0

11:00 Petit bassin 4
Caravelle
Mennais

FINAL 11:00 Petit bassin 5
Ste-Marie
0
Clé-d'or
1

11:00 Petit bassin 5
Rose des vents
Clé d'Or

FINAL 11:00 Petit bassin 6
Du Ruisseau
0
Source
2

11:00 Petit bassin 6
Ste-Hélène
Nacelle

FINAL 11:20 Grand bassin 1
Moussaillons
1
Sentiers
0

11:20 Grand bassin 1
Auberivière
Alizé