Jun
14
17:15 M6 Terrebonne (Vendredi) Dek Terrebonne 1
Lynx M6
Remparts M6

17:15 M6 Terrebonne (Vendredi) Dek Terrebonne 2
Saguenéens M6
Cataractes M6

17:15 M6 Terrebonne (Vendredi) Dek Terrebonne 3
Drakkars M6
Olympiques M6

18:10 M14 Terrebonne (Mercredi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 1
Lynx M14
Islanders M14

18:10 M10 Terrebonne (Mardi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 2
Olympiques M10
Wild M10

18:10 M8 Terrebonne (Jeudi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 3
Sea Dogs M8
Titans M8

19:05 M16 Terrebonne (Mercredi) Dek Terrebonne 1
Remparts M16
Armada M16

19:05 M12 Terrebonne (Lundi) — Division 1 Dek Terrebonne 3
Huskies M12
Lynx M12

20:00 ME Vendredi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Oompa Loompa
Miss-Ils

20:00 M12 Terrebonne (Lundi) — Division 1 Dek Terrebonne 2
Drakkars M12
Remparts M12

20:55 ME Vendredi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
La Meute
Les truites

Jun
16
17:00 D Dimanche Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Raccoons
Ducks

17:00 R Dimanche Été Dek Terrebonne 2
BlackShield
Opti Drain

17:55 D Dimanche Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Mustangs
Lion électrique

17:55 R Dimanche Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Worst case
Pirates

18:50 D Dimanche Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Raccoons
les boys

18:50 R Dimanche Été Dek Terrebonne 2
BlackShield
OT

Jun
17
17:15 M12 Terrebonne (Lundi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 1
Voltigeurs M12
Olympiques M12

17:15 M12 Terrebonne (Lundi) — Division 1 Dek Terrebonne 2
Remparts M12
Mooseheads M12

17:15 M12 Terrebonne (Lundi) — Division 1 Dek Terrebonne 3
Huskies M12
Drakkars M12

18:10 M12 Terrebonne (Lundi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 2
Sea Dogs M12
Rockets M12

19:05 FP Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Thundergirls junior
Beer-Hunter

19:05 FP Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Wowmom
Les Ensorceleuses

20:00 D Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
AG360
El Toros

20:00 FR Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Les Grincheuses
Grizzly

20:55 D Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Les Bros
Lumberjacks

20:55 FR Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Toiture Wally
Les Hyenes

21:50 FR Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Shooting Stars
Les rebelles pompettes

21:50 E Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Les Moulins
CaNords

21:50 FR Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 3
Queens
Les Mom’z

22:45 E Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Titan
Mangiamo

22:45 E Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Légendes
Les Males Terribles

22:45 FR Lundi Été Dek Terrebonne 3
Les Happy Hours
Les Coquines

Jun
18
17:15 M10 Terrebonne (Mardi) — Division 1 Dek Terrebonne 1
Foreurs M10
Drakkars M10

17:15 M10 Terrebonne (Mardi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 2
Remparts M10
Olympiques M10

17:15 M10 Terrebonne (Mardi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 3
Tigres M10
Wild M10

18:10 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Monkey’s Psycho
Les caribous

18:10 M10 Terrebonne (Mardi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 2
Titans M10
Lynx M10

19:05 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Mustangs
Team Bélanger

19:05 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
TOITURES WALLY
L'usine Terrebonne 2.0

20:00 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Les Requins Coquins
Goon Squad

20:00 MD Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
Mighty Ducks
White bear

20:00 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 3
Bucks
Banana Team

20:55 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
Summum
Sports aux Puces Mascouche

20:55 MD Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
St-pat
Phoenix

20:55 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 3
Purpleshield
Flamingos

21:50 ME Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 1
The Breakfast Club
Rousseau Sport Charlemagne

21:50 MD Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 2
BeachDay
White bear

21:50 MD Mardi Été Dek Terrebonne 3
Wildcats
Hawks

Jun
19
17:30 M14 Terrebonne (Mercredi) — Division 2 Dek Terrebonne 1
Lynx M14
Mooseheads M14