Jun
15
10:00 ME Surface 1
Dek Pourki
GSC

10:30 ME Surface 1
Les Géants du couvre plancher
Pine-gouine

11:00 ME Surface 1
Dek Pourki
L’équipe de feux

11:30 ME Surface 1
Pine-gouine
GSC

12:00 ME Surface 1
Les Géants du couvre plancher
L’équipe de feux

12:30 MR Surface 1
The Crew
Thunder Buddies

13:00 MR Surface 1
TheGlass
Tftty

15:00 MR Surface 1
Tftty
Thunder Buddies

15:30 MR Surface 1
TheGlass
The Crew

17:30 D Surface 1
Dek Pourki
Gerry boulet

18:00 D Surface 1
Glen Morgan
Les Alpagas

19:00 D Surface 1
Glen Morgan
Gerry boulet

19:30 D Surface 1
Dek Pourki
Les Alpagas

Jun
17
19:00 C4 Surface 1
Bulls
SAP

19:50 C4 Surface 1
Backwood C4
Magiciens

Jun
18
18:00 M6 Surface 1
Cloud 9
La Plank

18:50 M7 Surface 1
Volta reins
Dek Saint Jean

19:40 M7 Surface 1
Les Morses
Les vieux magrets

20:30 M6 Surface 1
Les Géants
Dek Pourki M6

21:20 M7 Surface 1
Le Storiste
Royal Lions

22:10 M7 Surface 1
TFTTY
Dek Pourki M7

Jun
20
18:00 D1 Surface 1
Les burgers
HYDRA

18:50 D1 Surface 1
Les gorilles
Les Paumés

19:40 D1 Surface 1
stormtroopers
Les burgers

20:30 D1 Surface 1
HYDRA
Draveurs

Jun
24
19:00 C4 Surface 1
Bulls
Backwood C4

19:50 C4 Surface 1
Magiciens
SAP

Jun
25
18:00 M7 Surface 1
Dek Saint Jean
Le Storiste

18:50 M7 Surface 1
Les vieux magrets
TFTTY

19:40 M7 Surface 1
Dek Pourki M7
Royal Lions

20:30 M6 Surface 1
Cloud 9
Les Géants

21:20 M7 Surface 1
Volta reins
Les Morses

22:10 M6 Surface 1
Dek Pourki M6
La Plank

Jun
27
18:50 D1 Surface 1
Draveurs
Les Paumés

19:40 D1 Surface 1
Les burgers
Les gorilles

20:30 D1 Surface 1
HYDRA
stormtroopers

Jul
1
19:00 C4 Surface 1
Magiciens
Bulls

19:50 C4 Surface 1
Backwood C4
SAP

Jul
2
18:00 M7 Surface 1
Le Storiste
Volta reins

18:50 M7 Surface 1
Dek Saint Jean
Dek Pourki M7

19:40 M7 Surface 1
Les Morses
TFTTY

20:30 M6 Surface 1
Dek Pourki M6
Cloud 9

21:20 M6 Surface 1
Les Géants
La Plank

22:10 M7 Surface 1
Royal Lions
Les vieux magrets

Jul
4
18:50 D1 Surface 1
Draveurs
Les burgers

19:40 D1 Surface 1
Les Paumés
HYDRA

20:30 D1 Surface 1
stormtroopers
Les gorilles

Jul
8
19:00 C4 Surface 1
Magiciens
Backwood C4

19:50 C4 Surface 1
SAP
Bulls

Jul
9
18:00 M7 Surface 1
Le Storiste
Les Morses