mai
22
18:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 1
El Torose
TMP Réfrigération

19:00 D Patinoire 1
L'Âme du Sport
Le Lounge

19:00 D Patinoire 2
Aluminium clément
El toro

20:00 D Patinoire 1
Le Lounge
El toro

20:00 D Patinoire 2
Royals
Junior Brosse

mai
23
18:30 MR Patinoire 1
Les Prêts à Manger
Predz

18:30 MR Patinoire 2
Les Colons Irritables
Phoenix

19:30 MR Patinoire 1
Beach Bums
Rebels

19:30 MR Patinoire 2
Toitures Simon Lefebvre
Nordek

20:30 MR Patinoire 1
Construction CP
Napa Ste-Agathe

20:30 MR Patinoire 2
Caticornes de Donnacona
Wet Bacon

mai
24
18:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 2
Restaurant Cal's
Excavation Labelle

19:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 1
Construction CP
Toyota Sainte-Agathe

mai
27
18:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 1
Construction CP
El Torose

18:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 2
TMP Réfrigération
Excavation Labelle

19:00 Vieux Poêle Patinoire 1
NOIR
Mauve

19:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 2
Restaurant Cal's
Toyota Sainte-Agathe

20:00 C ( 3 vs 3 ) Patinoire 1
North Stars
Rangers

20:00 Vieux Poêle Patinoire 2
Rouge
Vert

21:00 C ( 3 vs 3 ) Patinoire 1
Flames
Oilers

mai
28
18:30 E Patinoire 1
RedMachine
Team Fortin

18:30 E Patinoire 2
Wild Cat
Automod

19:30 E Patinoire 1
L’Express
Maconnerie Charles Thibault

19:30 E Patinoire 2
Gourmet Sauvage
Boisclair & Fils

20:30 E Patinoire 1
Warriors
Alliance Ford

20:30 E Patinoire 2
Meilleur électrique
Fireball

21:30 E Patinoire 2
La Belle Province
Draveurs

mai
29
19:00 D Patinoire 1
Le Lounge
Aluminium clément

19:00 D Patinoire 2
Junior Brosse
El toro

20:00 C ( 3 vs 3 ) Patinoire 1
Flames
Rangers

20:00 D Patinoire 2
Royals
L'Âme du Sport

21:00 C ( 3 vs 3 ) Patinoire 1
Oilers
North Stars

mai
30
18:30 MR Patinoire 1
Construction CP
Beach Bums

18:30 MR Patinoire 2
Predz
Les Colons Irritables

19:30 MR Patinoire 1
Wet Bacon
Toitures Simon Lefebvre

19:30 MR Patinoire 2
Napa Ste-Agathe
Les Prêts à Manger

20:30 MR Patinoire 1
Rebels
Caticornes de Donnacona

20:30 MR Patinoire 2
Nordek
Phoenix

Jun
3
18:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 1
Toyota Sainte-Agathe
El Torose

18:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 2
Restaurant Cal's
TMP Réfrigération

19:00 Féminin Récréatif Patinoire 1
Excavation Labelle
Construction CP

19:00 Vieux Poêle Patinoire 2
NOIR
Rouge

20:00 C ( 3 vs 3 ) Patinoire 1
Flames
North Stars

20:00 Vieux Poêle Patinoire 2
Vert
Mauve

21:00 C ( 3 vs 3 ) Patinoire 1
Rangers
Oilers

Jun
4
18:30 E Patinoire 1
Fireball
La Belle Province

18:30 E Patinoire 2
Maconnerie Charles Thibault
Gourmet Sauvage

19:30 E Patinoire 2
Automod
Draveurs

20:30 E Patinoire 1
Boisclair & Fils
Warriors

20:30 E Patinoire 2
L’Express
RedMachine