mai
5
16:00
MR Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Les Dekstructeurs
Red flag
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:00
E Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Naughty Ducks
Kraken
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:00
ME Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Power Rangers
Power Slider ME
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:00
MR Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
MOULES & MERGUEZ
Suicide Squad MR
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:55
D Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Greek Gods
Kraken
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:55
ME Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Suicide Squad ME
Average joe’s
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:55
E Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
National
Trashers
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
16:55
D Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
Les Martins
Les Kings
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:50
E Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Irish Club
Golden Bees E
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:50
R Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Killer whales
CF31 Collection Cartes Sportives
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:50
D+ Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Crunch
Time Out
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:50
R Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
Golden Eagles
National
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:45
MR Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Les Gremlins
The Black Owls
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:45
MR Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Warriors
Young Dumb & Broke
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:45
D+ Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Mamouths
Knights
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:45
R Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
Les big bloody
Ducks
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:40
ME Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Les batards
La tribu
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:40
D Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Golden Bees D
Les lynx
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:40
D+ Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Thunderbirds
Rattle-snake
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:40
E Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
Vidangeurs
Smashville
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:35
E Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
UFA
Renard
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:35
E Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Bucks
Team Gerstat
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:35
R Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
les cônes
Avengers
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:35
R Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
The Northman
HogRiderz
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
21:30
D Dimanche Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Les petits chefs
La Cible
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
21:30
ME Dimanche Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Les Banlieusards
Trash & Friends
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
21:30
D Dimanche Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Northmen
Bouledawgs
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
21:30
D+ Dimanche Été
4-LDK (Int)
Rattle-snake
CF31 Authentique
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
mai
6
17:30
M10 Mirabel Été (Lundi) — Division 2
1-Knapper (Ext)
Golden Knights M10
Oilers M10
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:30
M10 Mirabel Été (Lundi) — Division 1
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Wild M10
Maple Leafs M10
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:30
M10 Mirabel Été (Lundi) — Division 2
3-Knapper (Int)
Kings M10
Penguins M10
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
17:30
M10 Mirabel Été (Lundi) — Division 2
4-LDK (Int)
Canadiens M10
Krakens M10
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:10
M13 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
Dek Terrebonne 1
Les Tétines
Titans
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:10
M13 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
Dek Terrebonne 3
VIKINGS
Kraken
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:25
M10 Mirabel Été (Lundi) — Division 1
1-Knapper (Ext)
Flyers M10
Sabres M10
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:25
M13 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
PHP Montreal
Les jokers
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:25
M13 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
3-Knapper (Int)
Chihuahua
canada jr
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
18:25
M10 Mirabel Été (Lundi) — Division 1
4-LDK (Int)
Bruins M10
Sharks M10
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:05
M17 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
Dek Terrebonne 3
Construction JSH
Les Légumes
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:20
C Lundi Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Les gousses
La Jungle
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:20
C Lundi Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
Allstar
Winterhawks
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:20
E Lundi Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Les Carcajous d’Aberdeen
Dads
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
19:20
E Lundi Été
4-LDK (Int)
Killer Bees
Losers
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:00
M17 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
Dek Terrebonne 3
Les Mollets Brûlés
Les Buds
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:15
MD Lundi Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
Suicide Squad MD
4 Vents (MD)
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:15
E Lundi Été
2-Cool Deck (Ext)
SOS Fantome
Northstars
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:15
FR Lundi Été
3-Knapper (Int)
Cryptonite
Minionnes
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:15
E Lundi Été
4-LDK (Int)
Les Bombardiers du Nord
BIG BALLS
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
20:55
M17 Élite Mirabel (Lundi)
Dek Terrebonne 3
Dream team
Les Cabochons
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE
21:10
C Lundi Été
1-Knapper (Ext)
La Jungle
Sanifosse
LIVE GAME
SOMMAIRE