Jun
25
18:00 Atome (2013-2014) Surface Val-d'Or
Junior 2
Junior 1

18:55 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Eskimo Brothers
Martin tout terrain

19:50 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
Groupe Descoteaux
Hydrotech Mining

20:45 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Jérôme Hockey
Clinique Vétérinaire des étoiles du nord

Jun
26
18:00 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
kraken
BeerOclock

18:55 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Max Transport
Transport CJFS

19:50 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Hydrotech Mining
Zetec

20:45 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Epiroc
Dessercom

Jun
27
18:00 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Cryotech
Forage Orbit Garant

18:55 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
La Cage
Microbrasserie Le Prospecteur

19:50 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Warriors
LIVRAISON PARCO INC

20:45 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Ducks
Les Kings

Jul
2
18:00 Atome (2013-2014) Surface Val-d'Or
Junior 2
Junior 1

18:55 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Dessercom
Epiroc

19:50 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
BeerOclock
Forage Orbit Garant

20:45 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Hydrotech Mining
Martin tout terrain

Jul
3
18:00 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Cryotech
Zetec

18:55 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
LIVRAISON PARCO INC
Jérôme Hockey

Jul
4
18:00 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
Microbrasserie Le Prospecteur
Groupe Descoteaux

18:55 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
La Cage
Hydrotech Mining

19:50 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Clinique Vétérinaire des étoiles du nord
Transport CJFS

20:45 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Ducks
Les Kings

Jul
8
18:00 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Zetec
Eskimo Brothers

18:55 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Warriors
Max Transport

19:50 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
BeerOclock
kraken

20:45 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
Hydrotech Mining
Microbrasserie Le Prospecteur

Jul
9
18:00 Atome (2013-2014) Surface Val-d'Or
Junior 1
Junior 2

18:55 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Transport CJFS
Jérôme Hockey

19:50 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Martin tout terrain
Hydrotech Mining

20:45 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Forage Orbit Garant
Cryotech

Jul
10
18:00 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Dessercom
Epiroc

18:55 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
LIVRAISON PARCO INC
Clinique Vétérinaire des étoiles du nord

19:50 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Les Kings
Ducks

20:45 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
La Cage
Groupe Descoteaux

Jul
15
18:00 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
kraken
Martin tout terrain

18:55 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Ducks
Epiroc

19:50 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
Hydrotech Mining
La Cage

20:45 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Dessercom
Les Kings

Jul
16
18:00 Atome (2013-2014) Surface Val-d'Or
Junior 1
Junior 2

18:55 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Max Transport
Jérôme Hockey

19:50 C1 Surface Val-d'Or
Groupe Descoteaux
Microbrasserie Le Prospecteur

20:45 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Clinique Vétérinaire des étoiles du nord
LIVRAISON PARCO INC

Jul
17
18:00 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Hydrotech Mining
Forage Orbit Garant

18:55 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Eskimo Brothers
Zetec

19:50 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Warriors
Transport CJFS

20:45 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
BeerOclock
Cryotech

Jul
18
18:00 F4 Surface Val-d'Or
Max Transport
Warriors

18:55 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
BeerOclock
kraken

19:50 C4 Surface Val-d'Or
Ducks
Epiroc

20:45 C3 Surface Val-d'Or
Zetec
Martin tout terrain