Jun
25
18:30 Atome A Napierville
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1
Napierville 1

18:30 Pré-Novice Saint-Michel
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1

18:30 Pré-Novice Ste-Clotilde
St-Chrys
Les Tornades PN3

18:30 Pré-Novice Hemmingford
Napierville
Hemmingford

19:15 Atome B Napierville
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 4
Napierville 2

19:15 Atome B Saint-Chrysostome
St-Chrys 3
St-Chrys 1

19:15 Atome A Saint-Michel
Hemmingford 1
Les Pickles

19:15 Atome B Ste-Clotilde
St-Chrys 2
Les Young Stars

19:15 Atome B Hemmingford
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 5
Hemmingford 2

20:00 Bantam A Saint-Chrysostome
St-Chrys 2
Les Nordiques

20:00 Bantam B Ste-Clotilde
Hemmingford
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1

Jun
26
18:30 Novice Napierville
Napierville
Les Pogos Nov1

18:30 Novice Saint-Chrysostome
Les Oilers
St-Chrys 1

18:30 Novice Saint-Michel
Hemmingford 2
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 4

18:30 Novice Ste-Clotilde
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 3
Les Raptors

18:30 Novice Hemmingford
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2
Hemmingford 1

19:15 PeeWee A Napierville
St-Chrys 1
Napierville

19:15 PeeWee B Saint-Chrysostome
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1
Les Cardinals

19:15 PeeWee A Saint-Michel
St-Chrys 2
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2

19:15 Atome B Ste-Clotilde
St-Chrys 2
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 5

19:15 PeeWee B Hemmingford
Napierville
Hemmingford

20:00 Midget A Saint-Chrysostome
Napierville
Showtime

20:00 PeeWee A Saint-Michel
Les Mustang
Les Cucumbers

20:00 Midget A Ste-Clotilde
St-Chrys 2
Ste-Clo/St-Michel

20:00 PRATIQUE BANTAM Hemmingford
Les Orphelins
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2

Jul
2
18:30 Pré-Novice Napierville
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2
Napierville

18:30 Atome A Saint-Michel
Napierville 1
Les Pickles

18:30 Pré-Novice Ste-Clotilde
Les Tornades PN3
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1

18:30 Pré-Novice Hemmingford
St-Chrys
Hemmingford

19:15 Atome B Saint-Chrysostome
Les Young Stars
St-Chrys 3

19:15 Atome B Saint-Michel
St-Chrys 1
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 4

19:15 Atome A Ste-Clotilde
Hemmingford 1
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1

19:15 Atome B Hemmingford
St-Chrys 2
Hemmingford 2

20:00 Bantam A Saint-Chrysostome
Les Orphelins
St-Chrys 2

20:00 Bantam B Ste-Clotilde
Hemmingford
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2

Jul
3
18:30 Novice Napierville
Les Oilers
Napierville

18:30 Novice Saint-Chrysostome
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2
St-Chrys 1

18:30 Novice Saint-Michel
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 3
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 4

18:30 Novice Ste-Clotilde
Hemmingford 1
Les Raptors

18:30 Novice Hemmingford
Hemmingford 2
Les Pogos Nov1

19:15 PeeWee B Napierville
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 1
Napierville

19:15 PeeWee A Saint-Chrysostome
St-Chrys 1
Les Mustang

19:15 PeeWee A Saint-Michel
St-Chrys 2
Les Cucumbers

19:15 PeeWee A Ste-Clotilde
Napierville
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2

19:15 PeeWee B Hemmingford
Les Cardinals
Hemmingford

20:00 Midget A Napierville
Ste-Clo/St-Michel
Napierville

20:00 Midget A Saint-Chrysostome
Showtime
St-Chrys 2

Jul
9
18:30 Pré-Novice Napierville
Les Tornades PN3
Napierville

18:30 Atome B Saint-Chrysostome
Napierville 2
St-Chrys 1

18:30 Pré-Novice Saint-Michel
Hemmingford
Ste-Clo/St-Michel 2