mai
22
18:20 4x4 D2 (mercredi) Déblocage Savoie
Alliance
Mighty Moules

18:20 4x4 D2 (mercredi) Gold & Blue
Chasse-Galerie
Raton DHC

18:20 3X3 F8+ (mercredi) Mizon
Vermines Deluxe
Chipies (F8)

19:10 4x4 D2 (mercredi) Déblocage Savoie
Kings
White Ravens (Mer)

19:10 4x4 D2 (mercredi) Gold & Blue
4th Liners
Goalois (D2)

19:10 3X3 F8+ (mercredi) Mizon
5 à 7
Melting Potes

20:00 3x3 C1 (mercredi) Déblocage Savoie
Vikings O6
Étoiles '95

20:00 4x4 35B (mercredi) Gold & Blue
Balls-Boa
Sheriffs (35B)

20:00 3X3 F8+ (mercredi) Mizon
Shotgun'euse
Matantes

20:30 4x4 35B (mercredi) Gold & Blue
RB/C
Loups

20:50 3x3 C1 (mercredi) Déblocage Savoie
North Knights (C1)
Flamers

20:50 3X3 F8+ (mercredi) Mizon
Ailées Rugissantes
Machines

21:00 4x4 35B (mercredi) Gold & Blue
Sheriffs (35B)
Balls-Boa

21:30 4x4 35B (mercredi) Gold & Blue
Loups
RB/C

21:40 3X3 F8 (mercredi) Déblocage Savoie
Super Mario Sisters
Pokégirls

21:40 3X3 F8 (mercredi) Mizon
Ice Storm (F8)
Power Rangers

22:15 4x4 35B (mercredi) Gold & Blue
Balls-Boa
Sheriffs (35B)

22:15 4x4 35B (mercredi) Gold & Blue
RB/C
Loups

mai
23
18:20 4x4 M6 (jeudi) Déblocage Savoie
Raclettes
Blockshots

18:20 4x4 M6 (jeudi) Déblocage Savoie
Lynx
Sherrington Transport

19:10 3x3 C4 (jeudi) Déblocage Savoie
Carbone Prestige (C4)
Ronins

19:10 4x4 M5 (jeudi) Gold & Blue
LGC
Staches

20:00 3x3 C4 (jeudi) Déblocage Savoie
MIPE
Jager Master

20:50 3x3 E (lundi) Déblocage Savoie
GC Dolphins
Raw Sauce

20:50 4x4 M7 (jeudi) Gold & Blue
Accouplées (Jeu)
Mac & Cheese

21:40 4x4 M8 (jeudi) Déblocage Savoie
Dek Possible (M8)
Voyages et croisières Aquamonde

mai
26
15:00 4x4 M7 (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Thunder Buddies (M7)
Knights (M7)

15:00 4x4 D3 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Angry Unicorn
Outsiders

15:50 4x4 M7 (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Snacks
Licornes Enragées

15:50 4x4 D1 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Roadrunners
Chacals

16:40 4x4 M7 (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Dek Possible (M7)
Accouplés (M7)

16:40 4x4 D1 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Aces
Sabres

17:30 4x4 M6 (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Marvel (M6)
Trous d’Beignes

17:30 4x4 D2 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Dékâlissés
Gladiateurs

18:20 4x4 M6 (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Camels Toesté
Ti-Roux (M6)

18:20 4x4 D2 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Castors
Phoenix (D2)

19:10 4x4 M7+ (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Mandalorians
Goons

19:10 4x4 D2 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
North Knight
White Ravens (D2D)

20:00 4x4 M7+ (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Olympe
Pokémons

20:00 4x4 D2 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Bolts
Black Roses

20:50 4x4 D3 (dimanche) Déblocage Savoie
Boys
White Ravens (D3)

20:50 4x4 D2 (dimanche) Gold & Blue
Mighty Ducks (D2)
Plombiers

mai
27
18:20 4x4 35C (lundi) Gold & Blue
Patriotes
Éternels Assoiffés (35C)

18:20 3x3 E (lundi) Mizon
Sports aux Puces Chambly
Tacos

19:10 3x3 E (lundi) Déblocage Savoie
Blue Jays
Drunken Monkeys

19:10 4x4 35C (lundi) Gold & Blue
Astros
Renova

19:10 3x3 F6 (lundi) Mizon
Puck Bunny
Ringouines

20:00 4x4 35E (lundi) Déblocage Savoie
Brave Warriors
Jurasick Puck

20:00 4x4 35D (lundi) Gold & Blue
Spartiates
White Ravens (35D)

20:00 3x3 F6 (lundi) Mizon
Sweet Angels
Karamba